Stickyfloor's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Field of Dreams
1989, in 10 top lists Check -
2
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
3
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
5
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
6
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
7
Unforgiven
1992, in 24 top lists Check -
8
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
9
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
10
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
11
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
12
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
13
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
14
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
15
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
16
Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
17
Office Space
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
18
The Wrestler
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Blood Diamond
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Once
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
21
School of Rock
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Apollo 13
1995, in 6 top lists Check -
23
Omohide poro poro
1991 — a.k.a. Only Yesterday, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Majo no takkyûbin
1989 — a.k.a. Kiki's Delivery Service, in 8 top lists Check -
25
Edge of Tomorrow
2014, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 102