StillBirth's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
2
Los amantes del Círculo Polar
1998 — a.k.a. Lovers of the Arctic Circle, in 5 top lists Check -
3
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
4
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
5
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
6
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
7
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
8
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
9
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
10
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
11
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
12
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
13
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
14
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
15
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
16
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check