Stinaueland's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
3
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
4
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
5
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
6
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
7
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
8
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
9
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
10
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
11
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
12
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
13
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
14
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
15
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
16
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
17
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
18
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
19
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
20
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
21
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
22
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
23
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
24
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
25
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 54