Stjaniturbo's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Puppet Master
1989, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Nordwand
2008 — a.k.a. North Face, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Hungry for Change
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
5
The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward...
2007, in 7 top lists Check -
6
Aileen Wuornos: The Selling of a Serial Killer
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Rush
2013, in 6 top lists Check -
8
The Meaning of Life
1983, in 3 top lists Check -
9
More
1998, in 1 top list Check -
10
Signs
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
11
The Iron Giant
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
12
Robin and Marian
1976, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Postcards from the Edge
1990, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Le doulos
1962 — a.k.a. The Informer, in 10 top lists Check -
15
Dark Skies: The Awakening
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Legend
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
17
A Cure for Wellness
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
18
The Taking of Pelham 123
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Beat the Devil
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Fast & Furious 7
2015 — a.k.a. Furious 7, in 2 top lists Check -
21
X-Men: Apocalypse
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Split
2016, in 4 top lists Check -
23
Joe Rogan: Triggered
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
24
The Conjuring: The Devil Made Me Do It
2021, in 1 top list -
25
Black Adam
2022, in 1 top list