Strange's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Iron Giant
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
2
Incendies
2010, in 10 top lists Check -
3
The Lion King II: Simba's Pride
1998 — a.k.a. The Lion King 2: Simba's Pride, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Umimachi Diary
2015 — a.k.a. Our Little Sister, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Le tout nouveau testament
2015 — a.k.a. The Brand New Testament, in 1 top list Check -
6
Mustang
2015, in 5 top lists Check -
7
The History Boys
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
8
The Lobster
2015, in 7 top lists Check -
9
La vie d'Adèle
2013 — a.k.a. Blue Is the Warmest Colour, in 13 top lists Check -
10
Razredni sovraznik
2013 — a.k.a. Class Enemy, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Begotten
1989, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Showgirls
1995, in 6 top lists Check -
13
The Crow
1994, in 4 top lists Check -
14
L'attesa
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Detachment
2011, in 1 top list Check -
16
The House I Live In
2012, in 1 top list Check -
17
Severance
2006, in 1 top list Check -
18
Mean Creek
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Kreuzweg
2014 — a.k.a. Stations of the Cross, in 1 top list Check -
20
Cursed
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Tou ze
2011 — a.k.a. A Simple Life, in 1 top list Check -
22
Dans la maison
2012 — a.k.a. In the House, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Kite
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Nana
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Planet Terror
2007, in 1 top list Check