StrangeAeons's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shape of Water
2017, in 8 top lists -
2
Natural Born Killers
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
3
Platoon
1986, in 21 top lists Check -
4
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
5
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check