Stratosgl's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
2
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
3
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
4
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
5
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
6
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
7
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
8
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
9
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
10
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
11
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
12
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
13
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
14
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
15
Life of Pi
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
16
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
17
Rocky
1976, in 20 top lists Check -
18
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
19
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
20
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
21
Ip Man
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
23
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
24
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
25
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 79