Stumpjumper's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Necessary Death of Charlie Countryman
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
2
True Story
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Ex Machina
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
4
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
5
La French
2014 — a.k.a. The Connection, in 0 top lists Check -
6
OSS 117: Rio ne répond plus
2009 — a.k.a. OSS 117: Lost in Rio, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Ca$h
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
8
OSS 117: Le Caire, nid d'espions
2006 — a.k.a. OSS 117: Cairo, Nest of Spies, in 0 top lists Check -
9
The Bone Collector
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
10
GATTACA
1997 — a.k.a. Gattaca, in 5 top lists Check -
11
Belgica
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
12
The Aviator
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
13
Argo
2012, in 8 top lists Check -
14
The Office
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
15
How I Met Your Mother
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Game of Thrones
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Westworld
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
18
House of Cards
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
19
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
20
Everest
2015, in 1 top list Check -
21
The Imitation Game
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
22
The Artist
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
23
Dallas Buyers Club
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Jagten
2012 — a.k.a. The Hunt, in 8 top lists Check -
25
Before I Go to Sleep
2014, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 83