Stylian51's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
2
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
3
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
4
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
5
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
6
E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
1982, in 30 top lists Check -
7
Sleepy Hollow
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Close Encounters of the Third Kind
1977, in 23 top lists Check -
9
The Bridge on the River Kwai
1957, in 32 top lists Check -
10
Mrs. Doubtfire
1993, in 6 top lists Check -
11
Apollo 13
1995, in 6 top lists Check -
12
The Rock
1996, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Letters from Iwo Jima
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
14
King Kong
1933, in 26 top lists Check -
15
How the Grinch Stole Christmas
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
16
The Polar Express
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Awakenings
1990, in 1 top list Check -
18
Where Eagles Dare
1968, in 7 top lists Check -
19
The Best Exotic Marigold Hotel
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Bedknobs and Broomsticks
1971, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Le grand bleu
1988 — a.k.a. The Big Blue, in 2 top lists Check -
22
An Officer and a Gentleman
1982, in 5 top lists Check -
23
Murder on the Orient Express
1974, in 1 top list Check -
24
Tora! Tora! Tora!
1970, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Arthur Christmas
2011, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 26