Sublim's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
2
Ice Age: The Meltdown
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
4
True Lies
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
5
There's Something About Mary
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
6
GoldenEye
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Austin Powers: The Spy Who Shagged Me
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Austin Powers in Goldmember
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
9
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
10
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
11
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Saturday Night Fever
1977, in 13 top lists Check -
13
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
14
Twins
1988, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Sleepy Hollow
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
17
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
18
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
19
What's Up, Doc?
1972, in 9 top lists Check -
20
American Graffiti
1973, in 17 top lists Check -
21
Amarcord
1973, in 17 top lists Check -
22
Gregory's Girl
1980, in 10 top lists Check -
23
Mujeres al borde de un ataque de "nervios"
1988 — a.k.a. Women on the Verge of a Nervous Breakdown, in 17 top lists Check -
24
Dangerous Liaisons
1988, in 8 top lists Check -
25
Married to the Mob
1988, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 31