Sugarpuss OShea's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Sense and Sensibility
1995, in 11 top lists Check -
2
Kicking and Screaming
1995, in 1 top list Check -
3
The Fall
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
4
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
5
The Blues Brothers
1980, in 11 top lists Check -
6
Moonstruck
1987, in 10 top lists Check