Suj's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Nathan for You
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
3
Chinatown
1974, in 31 top lists Check -
4
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
5
Il grande silenzio
1968 — a.k.a. The Great Silence, in 8 top lists Check -
6
After Hours
1985, in 7 top lists Check -
7
C'era una volta il West
1968 — a.k.a. Once Upon a Time in the West, in 28 top lists Check -
8
Once Upon a Time in America
1984, in 19 top lists Check -
9
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
10
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
11
Synecdoche, New York
2008, in 9 top lists Check -
12
Lars and the Real Girl
2007, in 1 top list Check -
13
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
14
Chung Hing sam lam
1994 — a.k.a. Chungking Express, in 19 top lists Check -
15
Submarine
2010, in 1 top list Check -
16
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
17
Ma nuit chez Maud
1969 — a.k.a. My Night at Maud's, in 15 top lists Check -
18
Win Win
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
19
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
20
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
21
Tombstone
1993, in 2 top lists Check -
22
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
23
Ferris Bueller's Day Off
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
24
Ghost World
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
25
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 120