Sulfur's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
2
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
3
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
4
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
5
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
6
The Elephant Man
1980, in 16 top lists Check -
7
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
8
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check -
9
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
10
Pink Floyd: The Wall
1982, in 8 top lists Check -
11
Eastern Promises
2007, in 5 top lists Check