Sunnamelhus's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Mr. Nobody
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Hauru no ugoku shiro
2004 — a.k.a. Howl's Moving Castle, in 18 top lists Check -
3
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
4
Flipped
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Beauty and the Beast
1991, in 19 top lists Check -
6
Horton Hears a Who!
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
7
A Knight's Tale
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
8
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
9
The Notebook
2004, in 1 top list Check -
10
Across the Universe
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
11
I Love You, Man
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
12
George Harrison: Living in the Material World
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Twin Peaks
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Gake no ue no Ponyo
2008 — a.k.a. Ponyo, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Adams æbler
2005 — a.k.a. Adam's Apples, in 1 top list Check -
16
Rusalochka
1976 — a.k.a. The Little Mermaid, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Splash
1983, in 3 top lists Check -
18
The Man in the Moon
1991, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
20
Spirit: Stallion of the Cimarron
2002, in 1 top list Check -
21
The Little Mermaid
1989, in 8 top lists Check -
22
Aladdin
1992, in 14 top lists Check -
23
Stewie Griffin: The Untold Story
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Whale Rider
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
25
Dom kallar oss mods
1968 — a.k.a. They Call Us Misfits, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 65