Sunspots__'s favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
3
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
4
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
5
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
6
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
7
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
8
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
9
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
10
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
11
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
12
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
13
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
14
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
15
Das Leben der Anderen
2006 — a.k.a. The Lives of Others, in 20 top lists Check -
16
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
17
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
18
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
19
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
20
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
21
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
22
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
23
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
24
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
25
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 111