Supriya_Limaye's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
3
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
4
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
5
Children of Men
2006, in 12 top lists Check -
6
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
7
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
8
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
9
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
10
Mean Girls
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Minority Report
2002, in 8 top lists Check