Suriko37's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
2
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 16 top lists Check -
3
Aladdin
1992, in 14 top lists Check -
4
Office Space
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
5
Shrek
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
6
Clerks
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
7
Mulan
1998, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Willy Wonka & the Chocolate Factory
1971, in 8 top lists Check -
9
Cast Away
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
10
The Rocky Horror Picture Show
1975, in 13 top lists Check -
11
Despicable Me
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Beetlejuice
1988, in 5 top lists Check -
13
The Little Mermaid
1989, in 8 top lists Check -
14
Indiana Jones and the Temple of Doom
1984, in 11 top lists Check -
15
The Hunger Games
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
16
South Park: Bigger, Longer & Uncut
1999, in 8 top lists Check -
17
Batman
1989, in 9 top lists Check -
18
As Good as It Gets
1997, in 9 top lists Check -
19
Dogma
1999, in 1 top list Check -
20
Pretty Woman
1990, in 12 top lists Check -
21
Face/Off
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
22
A Few Good Men
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
23
From Russia with Love
1963, in 4 top lists Check -
24
GoldenEye
1995, in 3 top lists Check