Suviheini's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
2
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
3
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
4
My Own Private Idaho
1991, in 10 top lists Check -
5
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
6
The Virgin Suicides
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
7
Magnolia
1999, in 17 top lists Check -
8
North by Northwest
1959, in 30 top lists Check -
9
Breakfast at Tiffany's
1961, in 9 top lists Check -
10
À bout de souffle
1960 — a.k.a. Breathless, in 29 top lists Check -
11
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
12
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check