Swallowinfinity's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
2
50/50
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
5
Prometheus
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Låt den rätte komma in
2008 — a.k.a. Let the Right One In, in 14 top lists Check -
7
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
8
The Goonies
1985, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Beyond the Black Rainbow
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Mononoke-hime
1997 — a.k.a. Princess Mononoke, in 18 top lists Check -
11
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
12
Powers of Ten
1977, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Jiro Dreams of Sushi
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
14
La jetée
1962 — a.k.a. La Jetée, in 19 top lists Check -
15
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
16
The Possession of David O'Reilly
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Kairo
2001 — a.k.a. Pulse, in 5 top lists Check -
18
Star Trek
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
19
The Awakening
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Pacific Rim
2013, in 1 top list Check -
21
The Conjuring
2013, in 3 top lists Check -
22
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
23
Submarine
2010, in 1 top list Check -
24
Kynodontas
2009 — a.k.a. Dogtooth, in 8 top lists Check -
25
Frozen
2013, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 62