Swallowofthesky's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
8
Breaking Bad
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
10
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
13
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
14
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
16
The Sopranos
1999, in 1 top list Check -
17
Strangers on a Train
1951, in 17 top lists Check -
23
Donnie Brasco
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
27
Prisoners
2013, in 8 top lists Check -
28
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
37
Once Upon a Time in America
1984, in 19 top lists Check -
44
The Boondock Saints
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
45
Death Note: Desu nôto
2006 — a.k.a. Death Note, in 0 top lists Check -
49
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
56
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 13 top lists Check -
57
Twin Peaks
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
60
Hannibal
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
66
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
68
Jessica Jones
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
69
Gone Girl
2014, in 12 top lists Check