Swallowofthesky's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
6
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
8
Breaking Bad
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
10
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
11
Rome
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Cleopatra
1963, in 5 top lists Check -
13
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
14
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
16
The Sopranos
1999, in 1 top list Check -
21
The Devil's Advocate
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Donnie Brasco
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
24
Amadeus
1984, in 23 top lists Check -
25
Skam
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
27
Prisoners
2013, in 8 top lists Check -
28
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
31
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
34
The Greatest Showman
2017, in 3 top lists Check -
36
Shinseiki Evangelion
1995 — a.k.a. Neon Genesis Evangelion, in 0 top lists Check -
37
Once Upon a Time in America
1984, in 19 top lists Check -
39
The Deer Hunter
1978, in 26 top lists Check -
41
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
43
Black Mirror
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
45
Death Note: Desu nôto
2006 — a.k.a. Death Note, in 0 top lists Check -
46
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
49
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 38