Swallowofthesky's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
20
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
21
The Devil's Advocate
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
27
Prisoners
2013, in 8 top lists Check -
57
Twin Peaks
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
63
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
69
Gone Girl
2014, in 12 top lists Check