Sweetcaroline43's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Mrs. Doubtfire
1993, in 6 top lists Check -
2
The Chronicles of Narnia: Prince Caspian
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Hitch
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Megamind
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Wedding Crashers
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Cloudy with a Chance of Meatballs
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Get Smart
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Yes Man
2008, in 1 top list Check -
10
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
11
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Once
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
13
The Thief and the Cobbler
1993, in 2 top lists Check -
14
The Other Guys
2010, in 1 top list Check -
15
Say Anything...
1989, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Zoolander
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
17
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
18
Pineapple Express
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Step Brothers
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
20
The Sandlot
1993, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Beauty and the Beast
1991, in 19 top lists Check -
22
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
23
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
24
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
25
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 43