Sweetlemongrass's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Ikiru
1952, in 25 top lists Check -
2
Dr. Horrible's Sing-Along Blog
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Clerks II
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Blade
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Hairspray
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
6
The Gods Must Be Crazy
1980, in 2 top lists Check -
7
The Animatrix
2003, in 1 top list Check -
8
Let Me In
2010, in 1 top list Check -
9
Grandma's Boy
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
10
The Lion King II: Simba's Pride
1998 — a.k.a. The Lion King 2: Simba's Pride, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Drop Dead Gorgeous
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Stick It
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Saving Face
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Death at a Funeral
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Byzantium
2012, in 1 top list Check -
16
Buffy the Vampire Slayer: Once More, with Feeling
2001, in 0 top lists Check