Sweettea844's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
2
Shichinin no samurai
1954 — a.k.a. Seven Samurai, in 36 top lists Check -
3
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
4
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
5
Mulan
1998, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Hotaru no haka
1988 — a.k.a. Grave of the Fireflies, in 21 top lists Check -
7
Au revoir les enfants
1987 — a.k.a. Au Revoir les Enfants, in 13 top lists Check -
8
Paradise Now
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
9
Ikiru
1952, in 25 top lists Check