SycknesS's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
2
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
3
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
4
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
5
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
6
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
7
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
8
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
9
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
10
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
11
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
12
Jackie Brown
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
14
Yi yi
2000 — a.k.a. Yi Yi: A One and a Two..., in 19 top lists Check -
15
The Hours
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
16
Hotaru no haka
1988 — a.k.a. Grave of the Fireflies, in 21 top lists Check -
17
Gone Girl
2014, in 12 top lists Check -
18
Boyhood
2014, in 16 top lists Check -
19
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
20
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
21
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
22
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
23
Adaptation.
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
24
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
25
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 44