Syl's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Premium Rush
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
2
The Sound of Music
1965, in 25 top lists Check -
3
Saving Mr. Banks
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Maleficent
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Tutta colpa di Freud
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Groundhog Day
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
7
Thelma & Louise
1991, in 13 top lists Check -
8
About Time
2013, in 1 top list Check -
9
RED
2010, in 1 top list Check -
10
Made in Dagenham
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Knight and Day
2010, in 1 top list Check -
12
Barefoot in the Park
1967, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Tel chi el telùn
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Tre uomini e una gamba
1997 — a.k.a. Three Men and a Leg, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Sister Act
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
16
The Proposal
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Bruce Almighty
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Mrs. Doubtfire
1993, in 6 top lists Check -
19
The Emperor's New Groove
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Mary Poppins
1964, in 15 top lists Check -
21
10 Things I Hate About You
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
23
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
24
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check