Syvelocin's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
3
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
4
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
5
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
6
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 16 top lists Check -
7
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
8
Les Misérables
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
9
28 Days Later...
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
10
Memoirs of a Geisha
2005, in 1 top list Check -
11
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
12
The Rocky Horror Picture Show
1975, in 13 top lists Check -
13
Maleficent
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
14
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
15
Into the Woods
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
17
Shutter
2004, in 1 top list Check -
18
Labyrinth
1986, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Lost River
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
20
The Wings of the Dove
1997, in 1 top list Check -
21
Merlin
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Conversations with Other Women
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Corpse Bride
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Rent
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Girl, Interrupted
1999, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 32