T-BoneFS1's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
9
The Third Man
1949, in 37 top lists Check -
11
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
13
Mou gaan dou
2002 — a.k.a. Infernal Affairs, in 14 top lists Check -
14
Lost Highway
1997, in 10 top lists Check -
15
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
34
The Conversation
1974, in 23 top lists Check -
37
Blue Velvet
1986, in 27 top lists Check -
39
Tinker Tailor Soldier Spy
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
46
Chinatown
1974, in 31 top lists Check -
81
Blow-Up
1966, in 20 top lists Check -
92
Trois couleurs: Rouge
1994 — a.k.a. Three Colors: Red, in 20 top lists Check -
95
Twin Peaks
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
106
Sleuth
1972, in 4 top lists Check -
107
M - Eine Stadt sucht einen Mörder
1931 — a.k.a. M, in 35 top lists Check