T33z33's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Amadeus
1984, in 23 top lists Check -
2
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
3
The Animatrix
2003, in 1 top list Check -
4
Atonement
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
5
Barry Lyndon
1975, in 24 top lists Check -
6
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
7
Bloody Sunday
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Braveheart
1995, in 20 top lists Check -
9
The Conversation
1974, in 23 top lists Check -
10
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
11
Easy Rider
1969, in 17 top lists Check -
12
Fantasia
1940, in 20 top lists Check -
13
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
15
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
16
Good Night, and Good Luck.
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
17
The Graduate
1967, in 29 top lists Check -
18
Hotaru no haka
1988 — a.k.a. Grave of the Fireflies, in 21 top lists Check -
19
Inside Llewyn Davis
2013, in 8 top lists Check -
20
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
21
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
22
The Last of the Mohicans
1992, in 9 top lists Check -
23
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
24
Lincoln
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
25
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 45