T_novaz's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
2
The Santa Clause
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
3
The Wizard of Oz
1939, in 38 top lists Check -
4
Ghostbusters II
1989, in 2 top lists Check -
5
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
6
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
7
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
8
Cast Away
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Look Who's Talking
1989, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Gremlins
1984, in 4 top lists Check -
11
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
12
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
13
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
14
Ghost
1990, in 9 top lists Check -
15
Poltergeist
1982, in 9 top lists Check -
16
Hachi: A Dog's Tale
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
18
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
19
Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
20
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
21
Office Space
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
22
Traffic
2000, in 7 top lists Check -
23
Mean Girls
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
24
Back to the Future Part III
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
25
Batman
1989, in 9 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 207