Takoma11's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Martin
1977, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Kirikou et la sorcière
1998 — a.k.a. Kirikou and the Sorceress, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Hellbound: Hellraiser II
1988, in 1 top list Check -
4
Pride and Prejudice
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
6
Firefly
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Vampire Circus
1972, in 1 top list Check -
8
Buck
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Yozhik v tumane
1975 — a.k.a. Hedgehog in the Fog, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Môsô dairinin
2004 — a.k.a. Paranoia Agent, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Intacto
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Jekyll
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
13
M - Eine Stadt sucht einen Mörder
1931 — a.k.a. M, in 35 top lists Check -
14
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
15
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
16
Harold and Maude
1971, in 22 top lists Check -
17
Dial M for Murder
1954, in 9 top lists Check -
18
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
19
GATTACA
1997 — a.k.a. Gattaca, in 5 top lists Check -
20
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
21
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
22
Being Elmo: A Puppeteer's Journey
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Sita Sings the Blues
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
24
It Happened One Night
1934, in 29 top lists Check -
25
The Conversation
1974, in 23 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 58