Tamalsobrehielo's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
3
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
4
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
5
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
6
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
7
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
8
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
9
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
10
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
11
Amadeus
1984, in 23 top lists Check -
12
Sweet Charity
1969, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Liza with a Z
1972, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Cabaret
1972, in 24 top lists Check -
15
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
16
Dirty Dancing
1987, in 10 top lists Check -
17
Walk the Line
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Once
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Mujeres al borde de un ataque de "nervios"
1988 — a.k.a. Women on the Verge of a Nervous Breakdown, in 17 top lists Check -
20
The Shape of Water
2017, in 8 top lists -
21
Get Out
2017, in 16 top lists Check -
22
Gypsy
1962, in 0 top lists Check