Tami_bustos's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Million Dollar Baby
2004, in 12 top lists Check -
2
Megamind
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Il postino
1994 — a.k.a. Il Postino: The Postman, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Doña Bárbara
1975 Check -
5
Confessions of a Teenage Drama Queen
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Harriet the Spy
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
7
The House of the Spirits
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
8
The Cheetah Girls
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
9
The Cheetah Girls 2
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Como agua para chocolate
1992 — a.k.a. Like Water for Chocolate, in 6 top lists Check -
11
Camp Rock
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Fahrenheit 451
1966, in 4 top lists Check -
13
13 Going on 30
2004, in 1 top list Check -
14
Princess Protection Program
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Day & Night
2010, in 1 top list Check -
16
Public Enemies
2009, in 1 top list Check -
17
The Illusionist
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Love in the Time of Cholera
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Camila
1984, in 4 top lists Check -
20
John Q
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
21
The Taking of Pelham 123
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Before the Devil Knows You're Dead
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Thor
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Gin gwai
2002 — a.k.a. The Eye, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Anywhere But Here
1999, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 69