Tatatita's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
2
Hable con ella
2002 — a.k.a. Talk to Her, in 12 top lists Check -
3
My Fair Lady
1964, in 18 top lists Check -
4
Shrek
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
5
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
6
Misery
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Willy Wonka & the Chocolate Factory
1971, in 8 top lists Check -
8
The Magnificent Seven
1960, in 11 top lists Check -
9
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
10
Silver Linings Playbook
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
11
Ghostbusters
1984, in 13 top lists Check -
12
Il postino
1994 — a.k.a. Il Postino: The Postman, in 3 top lists Check -
13
The Purple Rose of Cairo
1985, in 7 top lists Check -
14
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Celda 211
2009 — a.k.a. Cell 211, in 1 top list Check -
16
Snow White and the Seven Dwarfs
1937, in 25 top lists Check -
17
Fried Green Tomatoes
1991, in 1 top list Check -
18
La piel que habito
2011 — a.k.a. The Skin I Live In, in 5 top lists Check -
19
The Crow
1994, in 4 top lists Check -
20
Volver
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
21
West Side Story
1961, in 22 top lists Check -
22
A Fish Called Wanda
1988, in 8 top lists Check