Taylocklang's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
2
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
3
Sleepy Hollow
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Nosferatu, eine Symphonie des Grauens
1922 — a.k.a. Nosferatu, in 28 top lists Check -
5
Stachka
1925 — a.k.a. Strike, in 14 top lists Check -
6
The Others
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
7
Master and Commander: The Far Side of the World
2003, in 8 top lists Check -
8
Marie Antoinette
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
9
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 15 top lists Check -
10
Vanity Fair
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Willy Wonka & the Chocolate Factory
1971, in 8 top lists Check -
12
Oliver Twist
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
13
A Single Man
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
14
A Christmas Carol
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Breakfast at Tiffany's
1961, in 9 top lists Check -
16
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check -
17
My Winnipeg
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
18
Fly Away Home
1996 — a.k.a. Father Goose, in 1 top list Check -
19
Don Juan DeMarco
1994, in 0 top lists Check