Tbouwh's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
5
Once Upon a Time in America
1984, in 19 top lists Check -
6
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
8
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
12
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
15
Twin Peaks
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Prisoners
2013, in 8 top lists Check -
18
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
20
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
37
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
39
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
50
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
54
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
57
Dancer in the Dark
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
58
Polytechnique
2009, in 1 top list Check -
59
Only God Forgives
2013, in 1 top list Check -
60
Funny Games
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
76
The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward...
2007, in 7 top lists Check -
77
The Night of the Hunter
1955, in 34 top lists Check -
97
Twin Peaks
2017, in 4 top lists Check -
107
Le jour se lève
1939 — a.k.a. Daybreak, in 12 top lists Check -
144
Elephant
2003, in 10 top lists Check -
149
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
164
The Place Beyond the Pines
2012, in 0 top lists Check