Tbouwh's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
18
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
21
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
25
The Revenant
2015, in 11 top lists Check -
39
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
40
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
46
Enemy
2013, in 3 top lists Check -
50
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
53
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
55
Twin Peaks: Fire Walk with Me
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
56
The Neon Demon
2016, in 3 top lists Check -
59
Only God Forgives
2013, in 1 top list Check -
63
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
64
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
65
Brimstone
2016, in 1 top list Check -
89
Bitter Moon
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
98
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
100
You Were Never Really Here
2017, in 5 top lists Check -
128
Inland Empire
2006, in 10 top lists Check -
144
Elephant
2003, in 10 top lists Check -
147
Dressed to Kill
1980, in 7 top lists Check -
148
Blow Out
1981, in 8 top lists Check -
171
Blow-Up
1966, in 20 top lists Check -
222
Punishment Park
1971, in 5 top lists Check -
229
Atlantis
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
248
Bullitt
1968, in 11 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 26