Teatime's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Breaking the Waves
1996, in 14 top lists Check -
2
May
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Revolutionary Road
2008, in 1 top list Check -
4
Little Children
2006, in 1 top list Check -
5
Matilda
1996, in 1 top list Check -
6
Volver
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
7
Scent of a Woman
1992, in 4 top lists Check -
8
The Reader
2008, in 1 top list Check -
9
Submarine
2010, in 1 top list Check -
10
The Dreamers
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
11
The Hours
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
12
The Gold Rush
1925, in 29 top lists Check -
13
The Kid
1921, in 17 top lists Check -
14
Corpse Bride
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
15
What's Eating Gilbert Grape
1993, in 1 top list Check -
16
Lost Highway
1997, in 10 top lists Check -
17
I, Robot
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
18
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
19
Billy Elliot
2000, in 7 top lists Check -
20
4 luni, 3 saptamâni si 2 zile
2007 — a.k.a. 4 Months, 3 Weeks and 2 Days, in 13 top lists Check -
21
Breaking Bad
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Barry Lyndon
1975, in 24 top lists Check -
23
Eyes Wide Shut
1999, in 11 top lists Check -
24
Dumb and Dumber
1994, in 8 top lists Check -
25
The Others
2001, in 9 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 44