Tehcrimsonking's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
2
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
3
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
4
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
5
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
6
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
7
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
8
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
9
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
10
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
11
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
12
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
13
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
14
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
15
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
16
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
17
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
18
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
19
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
20
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
21
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
22
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
23
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
24
Office Space
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
25
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 231