Tekkenlord777's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
2
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
3
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
4
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
5
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
6
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
7
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
8
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
9
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
10
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
11
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
12
Life of Brian
1979 — a.k.a. Monty Python's Life of Brian, in 18 top lists Check -
13
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
14
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
15
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
16
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
17
Austin Powers: International Man of Mystery
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Dumb and Dumber
1994, in 8 top lists Check -
19
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
20
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
21
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
22
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
23
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
24
Happy Feet
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 90