Tekno_trend's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
3
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
4
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
5
Das Leben der Anderen
2006 — a.k.a. The Lives of Others, in 20 top lists Check -
6
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
7
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
8
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check