Temurmelik's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Natural Born Killers
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
2
Manchester by the Sea
2016, in 7 top lists Check -
3
The Lobster
2015, in 7 top lists Check -
4
Carrie
1976, in 11 top lists Check -
5
Hedefim Sensin
2018, in 0 top lists -
6
The Irishman
2019, in 7 top lists Check -
7
Kynodontas
2009 — a.k.a. Dogtooth, in 8 top lists Check -
8
Ta'm e guilass
1997 — a.k.a. Taste of Cherry, in 17 top lists Check -
9
La jetée
1962 — a.k.a. La Jetée, in 19 top lists Check -
10
Tinker Tailor Soldier Spy
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Minority Report
2002, in 8 top lists Check -
12
Midnight Express
1978, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Stand by Me
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
14
Ladri di biciclette
1948 — a.k.a. Bicycle Thieves, in 36 top lists Check -
15
Les parapluies de Cherbourg
1964 — a.k.a. The Umbrellas of Cherbourg, in 18 top lists Check