Temuulen's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
3
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
4
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
5
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
6
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
7
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check -
8
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
9
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
10
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
11
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
12
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check