TerryMalloy54's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
On the Waterfront
1954, in 32 top lists Check -
2
Dog Day Afternoon
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
3
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
4
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
5
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
6
A Streetcar Named Desire
1951, in 15 top lists Check -
7
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
8
Jaws
1975, in 28 top lists Check -
9
American Graffiti
1973, in 17 top lists Check -
10
The Deer Hunter
1978, in 26 top lists Check -
11
Platoon
1986, in 21 top lists Check -
12
Close Encounters of the Third Kind
1977, in 23 top lists Check -
13
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
14
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
15
Batman
1989, in 9 top lists Check -
16
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
17
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
18
Casino
1995, in 11 top lists Check -
19
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
20
Public Enemies
2009, in 1 top list Check -
21
Bud Abbott and Lou Costello Meet Frankenstein
1948 — a.k.a. Abbott and Costello Meet Frankenstein, in 6 top lists Check -
22
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
23
The Phantom of the Opera
1925, in 10 top lists Check -
24
The Kid
1921, in 17 top lists Check -
25
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 29