Teu7on's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Sully
2016, in 1 top list Check -
2
Okja
2017, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
4
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
5
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
6
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
7
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
8
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
9
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
10
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
11
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
12
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
13
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
14
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
15
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
16
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
17
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
18
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
19
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
20
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
21
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
22
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
23
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
24
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
25
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 123