Tezelian's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
17
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
23
Batoru rowaiaru
2000 — a.k.a. Battle Royale, in 9 top lists Check -
29
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
30
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
37
Buried
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
40
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
41
Panic Room
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
47
Speed
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
51
Black Hawk Down
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
52
GoldenEye
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
55
Blood Diamond
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
66
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
73
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
78
Das Boot
1981 — a.k.a. The Boat, in 15 top lists Check -
87
Cargo
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
90
Eden Lake
2008, in 1 top list Check -
93
Die Hard: With a Vengeance
1995 — a.k.a. Die Hard with a Vengeance, in 4 top lists Check -
94
The Mist
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
97
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
102
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
109
A Perfect Getaway
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
117
The Walking Dead
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
119
Argo
2012, in 8 top lists Check -
125
Lo imposible
2012 — a.k.a. The Impossible, in 1 top list Check -
129
Road to Perdition
2002, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 37