Thalesnm's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
3
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
4
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
5
Jodaeiye Nader az Simin
2011 — a.k.a. A Separation, in 15 top lists Check -
6
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
7
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
8
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
9
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
10
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
11
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
12
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
13
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
14
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
15
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
16
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
17
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
18
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
19
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
20
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
21
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
22
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
23
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
24
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
25
The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo
2011, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 32