Tharpedge's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Moonlight
2016, in 13 top lists Check -
2
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
3
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
4
The Hateful Eight
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
6
Sorry to Bother You
2018, in 4 top lists -
7
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
8
Punch-Drunk Love
2002, in 12 top lists Check -
9
The Killing of a Sacred Deer
2017, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Beoning
2018 — a.k.a. Burning, in 8 top lists