Thatguy9357's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
North by Northwest
1959, in 30 top lists Check -
2
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
3
Blue Velvet
1986, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Amadeus
1984, in 23 top lists Check -
5
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
6
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
7
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
8
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
9
Million Dollar Baby
2004, in 12 top lists Check -
10
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
11
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
12
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
13
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
14
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
15
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
16
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
17
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
18
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
19
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
20
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
21
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
22
Cinderella Man
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
23
John Adams
2008, in 0 top lists Check